Dolný Kubín

Tikety

Začiatok prvého zápasu: 26.08.2023 13:00

Začiatok prvého zápasu: 18.08.2023 19:00

Začiatok prvého zápasu: 12.08.2023 17:00

Poradie za minulý týždeň

Celkové poradie

# Tipér Čas Body
1 Klaudia Žofajova 63 d 1 h 17 m 35 s 150
2 Jaroslav Žember 38 d 18 h 27 m 2 s 144
3 Jan Vojtasak 56 d 11 h 50 m 25 s 143
4 Jozef Žofaj 62 d 20 h 59 m 44 s 143
5 Jozef KOZEJAK 5 d 1 h 57 m 13 s 141
6 Katarína Žofajova 62 d 16 h 40 m 30 s 140
7 Kožejak Jozef 19 d 7 h 45 m 24 s 136
8 Jana Žemberová 38 d 18 h 24 m 43 s 136
9 Milan Labuda 9 d 19 h 2 m 31 s 135
10 Lukáš David 38 d 9 h 56 m 25 s 134
11 Kristián Varga 15 d 8 h 2 m 7 s 133
12 Peter Balún 35 d 9 h 0 m 38 s 132
13 Michal Kubinec 40 d 9 h 53 m 27 s 132
14 Lukas Krska 45 d 8 h 35 m 41 s 132
15 Róbert Jendrišek 6 d 7 h 35 m 16 s 131
16 Ivan Kozolka 9 d 10 h 50 m 53 s 128
17 Lukáš Jendrišek 6 d 18 h 37 m 25 s 127
18 Jozef Namislovský 33 d 6 h 36 m 31 s 127
19 Szabová Antónia 40 d 3 h 48 m 24 s 127
20 Lukáš Búry 58 d 1 h 38 m 1 s 127
21 Slavomír Krkoška 14 d 0 h 36 m 6 s 126
22 Róbert Kluka 20 d 14 h 7 m 52 s 126
23 Pavol Dolinay 42 d 9 h 39 m 14 s 126
24 Martin Janak 30 d 15 h 42 m 37 s 125
25 Dušan Žember 45 d 12 h 50 m 30 s 125
26 Tomáš Riška 17 d 1 h 4 m 39 s 124
27 Mgr. Ladislav Šimovček 18 d 22 h 19 m 17 s 124
28 Marian Mozolák 24 d 10 h 47 m 11 s 124
29 Miroslav Žember 33 d 17 h 25 m 32 s 124
30 Michal Suroviak 35 d 18 h 37 m 45 s 124
31 Alena Vojtašáková 55 d 23 h 8 m 24 s 124
32 Matus Snovak 21 d 14 h 23 m 6 s 122
33 Ľubomír Gluštík 31 d 7 h 11 m 18 s 122
34 MAREK REMEŇ 18 d 16 h 0 m 39 s 120
35 Oľga Žemberová 19 d 10 h 56 m 6 s 120
36 Miloš Žuffa 22 d 1 h 53 m 30 s 119
37 Matej Sekan 14 d 22 h 59 m 41 s 118
38 Jozef Glejtek 22 d 18 h 2 m 18 s 118
39 Pavol Riško 26 d 23 h 48 m 19 s 118
40 Matúš Pindják 38 d 3 h 43 m 32 s 118
41 Mario Spisiak 19 d 9 h 19 m 41 s 117
42 Miroslav Dolník 24 d 8 h 14 m 16 s 117
43 Pavol Borovcik 2 d 1 h 6 m 18 s 116
44 Ladislav Papaj 19 d 23 h 13 m 10 s 116
45 Matej Greňo 23 d 5 h 7 m 27 s 116
46 Jozef Gonda 27 d 9 h 34 m 4 s 116
47 Jozef Cvajniga 52 d 12 h 13 m 5 s 116
48 Ján Hojo 8 d 21 h 10 m 42 s 115
49 František Betík 22 d 19 h 38 m 6 s 115
50 Miro Rišiaň 7 d 8 h 22 m 22 s 114
51 Jakub Dubovec 17 d 4 h 25 m 21 s 112
52 Peter Jamečný 25 d 7 h 47 m 8 s 111
53 Miroslava Dubovcová 34 d 22 h 16 m 1 s 111
54 Milan Filáček 21 d 23 h 28 m 50 s 110
55 Marek Kubala 16 d 17 h 17 m 9 s 108
56 Mário Slezák 35 d 8 h 48 m 5 s 108
57 Michal Babej 42 d 17 h 5 m 51 s 108
58 Michal Kubica 30 d 18 h 17 m 28 s 107
59 július jančo 33 d 1 h 1 m 42 s 105
60 Radovan Grečner 52 d 3 h 32 m 15 s 105
61 Marian Šprlák 22 d 7 h 6 m 32 s 104
62 Stefan stefanec 29 d 11 h 56 m 56 s 104
63 Rastislav Makový 22 d 12 h 17 m 54 s 102
64 Stanislav Suržin 42 d 13 h 53 m 58 s 102
65 Marian Nízky 10 d 3 h 56 m 19 s 101
66 Ondrej Greňo 33 d 17 h 52 m 35 s 101
67 július jančo 37 d 4 h 53 m 51 s 100
68 Matej Daxner 15 d 9 h 18 m 9 s 99
69 Ivan Hyll 19 d 1 h 21 m 56 s 98
70 Anton Kudla 12 d 9 h 20 m 41 s 97
71 jozef kevely 29 d 16 h 17 m 9 s 97
72 Peter Nakacka 12 d 4 h 9 m 15 s 96
73 Suchý Ľudovít 38 d 12 h 24 m 52 s 96
74 Ján Haluška 9 d 2 h 25 m 9 s 95
75 MILAN KULLA 37 d 9 h 16 m 58 s 95
76 Tomas Hvolka 20 d 19 h 16 m 0 s 94
77 Stefan Parcis 20 d 19 h 48 m 15 s 94
78 Martin Brezoňák 23 d 20 h 59 m 28 s 93
79 Ján Tomaga 23 d 13 h 35 m 52 s 92
80 Zdenka Buškova 11 d 14 h 13 m 28 s 90
81 Jozef Gutai 26 d 5 h 33 m 28 s 90
82 Martin Bliska 28 d 21 h 51 m 55 s 90
83 Zdeno Molnár 30 d 19 h 24 m 4 s 90
84 Dušan Žember 37 d 2 h 41 m 34 s 88
85 Marko Sobčák 24 d 19 h 20 m 15 s 86
86 Matúš Stachera 33 d 18 h 14 m 38 s 86
87 Boris Kubáň 12 d 13 h 14 m 24 s 85
88 Dávid Babinský 26 d 18 h 37 m 5 s 80
89 Peter Strýček 42 d 18 h 45 m 10 s 79
90 Rudolf Bandik 40 d 2 h 0 m 7 s 78
91 Roman Griga 15 d 9 h 26 m 25 s 77
92 miroslav bardis 24 d 4 h 50 m 49 s 76
93 Peter Gazda 25 d 9 h 15 m 0 s 75
94 Miroslav Šurin 16 d 18 h 44 m 1 s 74
95 Jozef Jamrich 16 d 23 h 15 m 54 s 74
96 Marián Smutný 30 d 19 h 57 m 32 s 74
97 Ondrej Michalka 9 d 21 h 38 m 15 s 73
98 Viliam Kovaľan 36 d 4 h 44 m 2 s 73
99 Peter Florek 32 d 20 h 53 m 19 s 71
100 Roman Madleňák 11 d 23 h 44 m 20 s 70
101 Renáta Mikolkova 25 d 15 h 48 m 54 s 69
102 Andrej Otruba 28 d 6 h 29 m 33 s 69
103 Vladimír Ballai 28 d 4 h 25 m 56 s 66
104 Kloták Roman 13 d 1 h 7 m 9 s 61
105 Roman Gombarcik 10 d 4 h 22 m 39 s 60
106 Miroslav Martinik 15 d 13 h 19 m 4 s 60
107 Filip Bražina 15 d 17 h 34 m 11 s 56
108 peter patoprsty 5 d 21 h 58 m 29 s 52
109 MICHAL TIŠŤAN 31 d 21 h 3 m 28 s 48
110 RADOSLAV Girman 17 d 11 h 28 m 31 s 47
111 Jozef Žuffa 4 d 19 h 12 m 52 s 45
112 Andrejko Filek 13 d 15 h 48 m 59 s 45
113 Pavol Hrubjak 21 d 8 h 41 m 19 s 45
114 stefan fabus 10 d 8 h 52 m 39 s 44
115 Dušan Ďurana 11 d 11 h 11 m 46 s 44
116 Miroslav Krupár 13 d 4 h 24 m 23 s 44
117 Tomáš Jurčo 17 d 6 h 53 m 3 s 44
118 Ján Malák 18 d 18 h 15 m 21 s 44
119 Marián Kráľ 26 d 23 h 31 m 7 s 44
120 Lukáš Petrík 26 d 10 h 25 m 13 s 43
121 Peter Hýrošš 0 d 22 h 47 m 53 s 42
122 Juraj Blaško 5 d 7 h 2 m 23 s 42
123 Patrik Szombat 21 d 14 h 38 m 38 s 40
124 Milan Dorusinec 11 d 16 h 14 m 16 s 38
125 Vladimír Jankech 13 d 11 h 27 m 50 s 38
126 Peter Šál 24 d 13 h 44 m 25 s 38
127 Michal Remeš 12 d 14 h 57 m 14 s 36
128 Peter Berák 3 d 12 h 43 m 3 s 35
129 Matus Taraj 12 d 17 h 57 m 40 s 35
130 Martin Chalupka 4 d 17 h 53 m 10 s 34
131 Tomáš Michalides 10 d 22 h 43 m 37 s 34
132 Tomáš Ševčík 17 d 15 h 24 m 36 s 34
133 Roman Madlenak 24 d 15 h 33 m 11 s 34
134 Jakub Durčák 12 d 8 h 41 m 47 s 32
135 Ondrej Vicen 12 d 0 h 25 m 45 s 31
136 Martin Latka 8 d 20 h 41 m 3 s 30
137 Roman Vajdiar 14 d 4 h 21 m 21 s 30
138 Tomáš Ďúran 21 d 5 h 29 m 45 s 30
139 Stasak Pavol 18 d 19 h 41 m 45 s 29
140 Peter Slanický 2 d 10 h 17 m 37 s 28
141 Roman Čarvaga 9 d 15 h 10 m 3 s 28
142 Robert Burkovsky 14 d 13 h 7 m 1 s 28
143 Peter Vaverčák 14 d 18 h 42 m 46 s 28
144 Jaroslav Daňa 20 d 4 h 7 m 24 s 28
145 Marián Hazda 25 d 13 h 30 m 50 s 28
146 Peter Homola 4 d 23 h 49 m 5 s 26
147 Matúš Lajčin 7 d 11 h 14 m 0 s 26
148 Tomáš Babik 10 d 19 h 40 m 26 s 26
149 Matúš Mlynarčík 14 d 21 h 57 m 21 s 25
150 julius palovcik 3 d 9 h 31 m 6 s 24
151 Lukáš Jankovič 6 d 6 h 4 m 4 s 24
152 Peter Pekar 7 d 3 h 20 m 2 s 24
153 Alexander Pilarčík 8 d 20 h 33 m 34 s 24
154 Michal Lenicky 9 d 2 h 43 m 41 s 24
155 Ján Mäsiar 13 d 14 h 3 m 30 s 24
156 Igor Kúdelka 18 d 5 h 54 m 22 s 23
157 Tibor Durac 9 d 4 h 59 m 28 s 22
158 Marián Havrila 12 d 13 h 21 m 54 s 22
159 Marián Fabo Kramarčík 14 d 1 h 35 m 31 s 22
160 Vierka Václavíková 15 d 5 h 44 m 13 s 22
161 Samuel Vlček 1 d 18 h 5 m 8 s 19
162 Martin Kuzar 5 d 0 h 40 m 31 s 19
163 Maros Urban 9 d 13 h 29 m 4 s 19
164 Jozef Konig 12 d 3 h 32 m 12 s 19
165 Damián Gorčák 12 d 20 h 54 m 19 s 18
166 Radoslav Danko 14 d 3 h 12 m 12 s 18
167 Vojtech Völgyi 3 d 3 h 34 m 49 s 17
168 Michal Makovický 4 d 19 h 58 m 45 s 17
169 Robo Hanzo 8 d 22 h 33 m 29 s 17
170 Jakub Slúka 9 d 18 h 27 m 31 s 17
171 Ján Strenitzer 14 d 8 h 8 m 53 s 17
172 Peter Babinský 4 d 12 h 25 m 17 s 16
173 Marián Bielik 6 d 18 h 46 m 8 s 16
174 Pavol Žuffa 11 d 11 h 31 m 26 s 16
175 Ján Pacher 13 d 15 h 42 m 35 s 16
176 Tono Bahna 14 d 2 h 37 m 36 s 16
177 Milan Marko 10 d 22 h 19 m 41 s 15
178 Roman Trepáň 11 d 0 h 26 m 35 s 15
179 Juraj Kička 12 d 15 h 11 m 29 s 15
180 Martin Adamčík 2 d 3 h 36 m 15 s 14
181 Tomas Vigoda 5 d 5 h 23 m 50 s 14
182 Adam Horváth 7 d 19 h 34 m 31 s 14
183 Pavol Ruják 9 d 14 h 36 m 17 s 14
184 Martina Lašáková 9 d 19 h 54 m 43 s 14
185 Jaroslav Košťanský 10 d 1 h 4 m 25 s 14
186 Milan Zajac 0 d 3 h 13 m 56 s 12
187 Martin Didek 0 d 7 h 31 m 8 s 12
188 Juraj Jopek 0 d 8 h 30 m 44 s 12
189 Ľubomír Purašík 6 d 22 h 45 m 32 s 12
190 Milan Pivarci 7 d 7 h 40 m 30 s 12
191 Jan Zimáň 7 d 18 h 8 m 54 s 12
192 Stanislav Remes 10 d 9 h 13 m 25 s 12
193 Marek Sádecký 10 d 9 h 40 m 45 s 12
194 Vladimír Žilka 11 d 7 h 4 m 24 s 12
195 Pavol Babej 11 d 23 h 23 m 36 s 12
196 Ivan Šaling 12 d 3 h 56 m 23 s 12
197 Maroš Slovák 7 d 10 h 28 m 41 s 11
198 Jakub Sedláček 12 d 21 h 39 m 43 s 11
199 Marta Kužmová 0 d 6 h 41 m 2 s 10
200 Rastislav Vršansky 1 d 6 h 18 m 33 s 10
201 Marek Hojo 1 d 9 h 31 m 21 s 10
202 Tomislav Majer 2 d 4 h 14 m 10 s 10
203 Dušan Papol 2 d 23 h 2 m 14 s 10
204 Cyril Michael Kaplan 6 d 20 h 3 m 46 s 10
205 Vladimír Laš 7 d 8 h 42 m 18 s 10
206 Róbert Tončík 8 d 8 h 57 m 4 s 10
207 Zdeno Illáš 8 d 14 h 53 m 38 s 10
208 Miroslav Zajaček 11 d 2 h 46 m 40 s 10
209 Erik Granak 11 d 3 h 23 m 40 s 10
210 Peter Kolarčík 7 d 1 h 27 m 15 s 9
211 Tom Schroll 8 d 20 h 42 m 8 s 9
212 Juraj Vaclavík 11 d 4 h 10 m 15 s 9
213 Jaro Grajciar 3 d 1 h 30 m 53 s 8
214 Krčmárik Jaroslav 3 d 8 h 17 m 36 s 8
215 Tomaš Fernéza 7 d 22 h 51 m 0 s 8
216 Marián Kulla 10 d 3 h 14 m 45 s 8
217 Jan Drahniak 10 d 9 h 26 m 21 s 8
218 Ivan Janouš 10 d 23 h 37 m 10 s 8
219 Samuel Jandura 12 d 3 h 29 m 52 s 8
220 Pavol Ďurana 0 d 8 h 6 m 25 s 7
221 Marek Matias 0 d 10 h 27 m 36 s 7
222 Juraj Chovanec 0 d 19 h 57 m 58 s 7
223 Miroslav Tinka 2 d 0 h 9 m 43 s 7
224 Blažej Blahut 2 d 5 h 18 m 2 s 7
225 Ľubomír Surovcik 3 d 5 h 18 m 32 s 7
226 Patrik Kubica 4 d 3 h 40 m 5 s 7
227 Stefan Majer 4 d 12 h 16 m 32 s 7
228 Vladimir Vaskanin 7 d 4 h 51 m 2 s 7
229 Ondrej Dovala 10 d 0 h 30 m 28 s 7
230 Milan Jenčo 10 d 6 h 25 m 4 s 7
231 Lukáš Drábek 0 d 7 h 21 m 18 s 6
232 Peter Horvat 2 d 10 h 3 m 34 s 6
233 Martin Juras 3 d 2 h 4 m 43 s 6
234 Bob Doman 4 d 6 h 48 m 40 s 6
235 Rastislav Očkaják 4 d 10 h 17 m 26 s 6
236 Siroka Dávid 5 d 7 h 34 m 48 s 6
237 Sebastián Kuljovský 6 d 10 h 26 m 54 s 6
238 Miroslav Švrček 9 d 9 h 47 m 27 s 6
239 Michal Rauch 10 d 2 h 57 m 18 s 6
240 Pavol Melo 11 d 9 h 2 m 28 s 6
241 Tomas Kubaščík 11 d 9 h 20 m 47 s 6
242 Jozefína Sapolová 1 d 1 h 53 m 37 s 5
243 Ivan Hudec 1 d 21 h 6 m 13 s 5
244 Lukáš Bukovan 2 d 19 h 54 m 45 s 5
245 Lubos Fleischhacker 2 d 23 h 31 m 6 s 5
246 Dávid Lahučký 3 d 23 h 59 m 45 s 5
247 Michal Harničár 9 d 21 h 38 m 42 s 5
248 Štefan Buchta 0 d 11 h 17 m 46 s 4
249 Peter Feranec 3 d 21 h 25 m 29 s 4
250 Roman Ujček 7 d 14 h 19 m 23 s 4
251 Stanislav Gavula 11 d 3 h 45 m 14 s 4
252 Jozef Lofaj 11 d 3 h 50 m 58 s 4
253 Dávid Stančík 11 d 8 h 44 m 15 s 4
254 Dávid Kovács 12 d 2 h 35 m 18 s 4
255 Matej Baňas 11 d 11 h 42 m 56 s 3
256 Miroslav Folk 3 d 3 h 7 m 37 s 2
257 rastislav marcak 10 d 6 h 38 m 58 s 2
258 Jakub Ginter 10 d 19 h 45 m 10 s 2